1Enniscorthy 1412024401552855720377055
2Gorey 1411033441771674937129053
3Ashbourne 141004341243983928117047
4De La Salle Palmerston 1490534333211504647043
5Kilkenny 14509265288-233640-48028
6Monkstown 14509227294-673139-88028
7Clondalkin 144010207264-572229-75021
8Suttonians 140014162576-4144186-45404
In the event of two teams finishing level on points the first tie-breaker is the team that wins most games.
Leinster League - Division 1A
26/09/2015
15:00De La Salle Palmerston 15vs13Clondalkin
Venue : Kirwan Park Referee : Berney White (Pending)
15:00Monkstown 22vs13Kilkenny
Venue : Sydney Parade Referee : Brian Montayne (Pending)
15:00Suttonians 10vs44Enniscorthy
Venue : John J McDowell Memorial Grounds Referee : Kevin Beggs (Pending)
19:00Ashbourne 9vs22Gorey
Venue : Milltown House Referee : Ian Thompson (Pending)
03/10/2015
15:00Clondalkin 13vs6Monkstown
Venue : Gordon Park Kingswood Referee : John Montayne (Pending)
15:00Enniscorthy 38vs3Ashbourne
Venue : Ross Rd Referee : Aidan Fogarty (Pending)
15:00Gorey 21vs25De La Salle Palmerston
Venue : Clonattin Referee : Marcus Casey (Pending)
15:00Kilkenny 53vs23Suttonians
Venue : Foulkstown Referee : Berney White (Pending)
10/10/2015
15:00De La Salle Palmerston 24vs34Ashbourne
Venue : Kirwan Park Referee : Garreth Crawford (Pending)
15:00Enniscorthy 21vs8Kilkenny
Venue : Ross Rd Referee : John Montayne (Pending)
15:00Monkstown 28vs32Gorey
Venue : Sydney Parade Referee : 38763 (Pending)
15:00Suttonians 5vs11Clondalkin
Venue : John J McDowell Memorial Grounds Referee : Aidan Fogarty (Pending)
31/10/2015
14:00Ashbourne 34vs21Kilkenny
Venue : Milltown House Referee : Brendan Cuttris (Pending)
14:00Clondalkin 9vs33Enniscorthy
Venue : Gordon Park Kingswood Referee : Marcus Casey (Pending)
14:00De La Salle Palmerston 31vs17Monkstown
Venue : Kirwan Park Referee : David L Keane (Pending)
14:00Gorey 50vs22Suttonians
Venue : Clonattin Referee : 38679 (Pending)
07/11/2015
14:30Kilkenny 28vs19Clondalkin
Venue : Foulkstown Referee : Brian Montayne (Pending)
14:30Monkstown 6vs20Ashbourne
Venue : Sydney Parade Referee : Dermot Blake (Pending)
14:30Suttonians 13vs29De La Salle Palmerston
Venue : John J McDowell Memorial Grounds Referee : John Montayne (Pending)
19:30Enniscorthy 26vs20Gorey
Venue : Ross Rd Referee : Richard Horgan (Pending)
14/11/2015
14:30Ashbourne 24vs11Clondalkin
Venue : Milltown House Referee : Sam Holt (Pending)
14:30De La Salle Palmerston 14vs21Enniscorthy
Venue : Kirwan Park Referee : Gary Glennon (Pending)
14:30Gorey 24vs6Kilkenny
Venue : Clonattin Referee : Dermot Blake (Pending)
14:30Monkstown 39vs25Suttonians
Venue : Sydney Parade Referee : Kevin Beggs (Pending)
28/11/2015
14:30Clondalkin 14vs21Gorey
Venue : Gordon Park Kingswood Referee : Kevin Beggs (Pending)
14:30Enniscorthy 12vs13Monkstown
Venue : Ross Rd Referee : Dermot Blake (Pending)
14:30Kilkenny 28vs34De La Salle Palmerston
Venue : Foulkstown Referee : Berney White (Pending)
14:30Suttonians 28vs33Ashbourne
Venue : John J McDowell Memorial Grounds Referee : David Williams (Pending)
05/12/2015
14:00Enniscorthy 61vs0Suttonians
Venue : Ross Rd Referee : John Carvill (Pending)
14:00Gorey 10vs6Ashbourne
Venue : Clonattin Referee : Brian MacNeice (Pending)
12/12/2015
14:00De La Salle Palmerston 23vs21Gorey
Venue : Kirwan Park Referee : Kevin Beggs (Pending)
16/12/2015
20:00Clondalkin 24vs7De La Salle Palmerston
Venue : Gordon Park Kingswood Referee : Ian Thompson (Pending)
19/12/2015
12:30Kilkenny 11vs10Monkstown
Venue : Foulkstown Referee : Clive Wardrop (Pending)
03/01/2016
14:30Ashbourne 23vs27Enniscorthy
Venue : Milltown House Referee : Brian Montayne (Pending)
09/01/2016
14:30Ashbourne 48vs10De La Salle Palmerston
Venue : Milltown House Referee : James Fitzgerald (Pending)
14:30Clondalkin 40vs16Suttonians
Venue : Gordon Park Kingswood Referee : Marcus Casey (Pending)
14:30Kilkenny 7vs10Enniscorthy
Venue : Foulkstown Referee : Brendan Cuttris (Pending)
16/01/2016
14:30Enniscorthy 31vs5Clondalkin
Venue : Ross Rd Referee : Marcus Casey (Pending)
14:30Monkstown 19vs27De La Salle Palmerston
Venue : Sydney Parade Referee : David Keane (Pending)
14:30Suttonians 0vs42Gorey
Venue : John J McDowell Memorial Grounds Referee : Stephen Troy (Pending)
23/01/2016
14:30Ashbourne 14vs8Monkstown
Venue : Milltown House Referee : Dan Carson (Pending)
14:30Clondalkin 19vs23Kilkenny
Venue : Gordon Park Kingswood Referee : Brendan Cuttris (Pending)
14:30De La Salle Palmerston 61vs3Suttonians
Venue : Kirwan Park Referee : Barry O Keeffe (Pending)
19:30Gorey 26vs6Enniscorthy
Venue : Clonattin Referee : Helen O Reilly (Pending)
06/02/2016
15:00Monkstown 20vs10Clondalkin
Venue : Sydney Parade Referee : John Montayne (Pending)
15:00Suttonians 7vs26Kilkenny
Venue : John J McDowell Memorial Grounds Referee : Michael Forrestal (Pending)
14/02/2016
15:00Gorey 26vs0Monkstown
Venue : Clonattin Referee : Jonathan Geoghegan (Pending)
15:00Kilkenny 14vs20Ashbourne
Venue : Foulkstown Referee : Brian Montayne (Pending)
27/02/2016
14:30Clondalkin 19vs25Ashbourne
Venue : Gordon Park Kingswood Referee : David L Keane (Pending)
14:30Enniscorthy 55vs17De La Salle Palmerston
Venue : Ross Rd Referee : Dan Carson (Pending)
14:30Kilkenny 12vs19Gorey
Venue : Foulkstown Referee : Kevin Beggs (Pending)
14:30Suttonians 5vs39Monkstown
Venue : John J McDowell Memorial Grounds Referee : Andrew Cole L (Pending)
05/03/2016
15:00Ashbourne 48vs5Suttonians
Venue : Milltown House Referee : Sam Holt (Pending)
15:00De La Salle Palmerston 26vs15Kilkenny
Venue : Kirwan Park Referee : Damian Poder (Pending)
15:00Gorey 10vs0Clondalkin
Venue : Clonattin Referee : Brian Montayne (Pending)
15:00Monkstown 0vs55Enniscorthy
Venue : Sydney Parade Referee : Tim Townend (Pending)