1Wanderers 141301447182265622111063
2Dundalk 1481534219414841237041
3Coolmine 14608258303-4531366030
4Enniscorthy 14608220298-7827345029
5Clondalkin 14419260308-4830389027
6Cill Dara 14806210228-1817241-627
7Newbridge 14509188289-10125355025
8Tullow 14428289412-12334564024
Cill Dara deducted 6 points for transfer form irregularity after appeal on 4th March. Cill Dara have 5 wins and 6 draws.
Leinster League - Division 1A
21/09/2013
15:00Cill Dara 9vs3Enniscorthy
Venue : Silken Thomas Park
15:00Clondalkin 30vs27Coolmine
Venue : Gordon Park Kingswood
15:00Dundalk 61vs0Newbridge
Venue : Mill Rd
15:00Wanderers 57vs17Tullow
Venue : Lansdowne Road
27/09/2013
20:00Newbridge 12vs13Clondalkin
Venue : Rosetown
28/09/2013
15:00Coolmine 20vs38Wanderers
Venue : Ashbrook
15:00Enniscorthy 7vs29Dundalk
Venue : Ross Rd
15:00Tullow 47vs17Cill Dara
Venue : Black Gates
05/10/2013
15:00Clondalkin 18vs22Enniscorthy
Venue : Gordon Park Kingswood
15:00Dundalk 13vs12Cill Dara
Venue : Mill Rd
15:00Tullow 13vs30Coolmine
Venue : Black Gates
15:00Wanderers 45vs0Newbridge
Venue : Lansdowne Road
12/10/2013
15:00Cill Dara 14vs13Coolmine
Venue : Silken Thomas Park
15:00Dundalk 31vs3Clondalkin
Venue : Mill Rd
15:00Enniscorthy 20vs41Wanderers
Venue : Ross Rd
15:00Newbridge 32vs10Tullow
Venue : Rosetown
02/11/2013
14:30Clondalkin 19vs6Cill Dara
Venue : Gordon Park Kingswood
14:30Coolmine 9vs6Newbridge
Venue : Ashbrook
14:30Tullow 22vs16Enniscorthy
Venue : Black Gates
14:30Wanderers 19vs10Dundalk
Venue : Lansdowne Road
09/11/2013
14:30Cill Dara 19vs6Newbridge
Venue : Silken Thomas Park
14:30Clondalkin 14vs31Wanderers
Venue : Gordon Park Kingswood
14:30Dundalk 48vs20Tullow
Venue : Mill Rd
14:30Enniscorthy 23vs8Coolmine
Venue : Ross Rd
15/11/2013
20:00Coolmine 23vs27Dundalk
Venue : Ashbrook
17/11/2013
14:30Newbridge 39vs8Enniscorthy
Venue : Rosetown
14:30Tullow 38vs36Clondalkin
Venue : Black Gates
15:00Wanderers 28vs17Cill Dara
Venue : Lansdowne Road
30/11/2013
14:30Coolmine 18vs17Clondalkin
Venue : Ashbrook
14:30Enniscorthy 26vs16Cill Dara
Venue : Ross Rd
14:30Newbridge 16vs10Dundalk
Venue : Rosetown
14:30Tullow 3vs24Wanderers
Venue : Black Gates
07/12/2013
14:00Cill Dara 28vs23Tullow
Venue : Silken Thomas Park
14:00Clondalkin 19vs23Newbridge
Venue : Gordon Park Kingswood
14:00Dundalk 36vs0Enniscorthy
Venue : Mill Rd
14:00Wanderers 53vs15Coolmine
Venue : Merrion Rd
04/01/2014
14:30Cill Dara 15vs9Dundalk
Venue : Silken Thomas Park
14:30Coolmine 38vs14Tullow
Venue : Ashbrook
14:30Enniscorthy 24vs7Clondalkin
Venue : Ross Rd
14:30Newbridge 8vs34Wanderers
Venue : Rosetown
11/01/2014
14:30Clondalkin 38vs13Dundalk
Venue : Gordon Park Kingswood
14:30Coolmine 5vs17Cill Dara
Venue : Ashbrook
14:30Tullow 16vs10Newbridge
Venue : Black Gates
14:30Wanderers 27vs17Enniscorthy
Venue : Lansdowne Road
18/01/2014
14:30Cill Dara 9vs3Clondalkin
Venue : Silken Thomas Park
14:30Dundalk 11vs16Wanderers
Venue : Mill Rd
14:30Enniscorthy 26vs16Tullow
Venue : Ross Rd
14:30Newbridge 10vs20Coolmine
Venue : Rosetown
23/02/2014
15:00Coolmine 27vs17Enniscorthy
Venue : Ashbrook
15:00Newbridge 23vs14Cill Dara
Venue : Rosetown
15:00Wanderers 24vs13Clondalkin
Venue : Lansdowne Road
01/03/2014
15:00Tullow 20vs20Dundalk
Venue : Black Gates
09/03/2014
15:00Cill Dara 17vs10Wanderers
Venue : Silken Thomas Park
15:00Clondalkin 30vs30Tullow
Venue : Gordon Park Kingswood
15:00Dundalk 24vs5Coolmine
Venue : Mill Rd
15:00Enniscorthy 11vs3Newbridge
Venue : Ross Rd