1Ashbourne141103379209170120056
2Enniscorthy14101332919613360048
3Dundalk148062982881070039
4Wicklow146083392835680032
5Boyne14617265369-10450031
6Gorey14608250244650029
7De La Salle Palmerston14509260359-9970027
8Monkstown143011147319-17220014
Leinster League - Division 1A
16/09/2017
15:00De La Salle Palmerston 29vs26Wicklow
Venue : Kirwan Park Referee : Colm Roche (Pending)
15:00Enniscorthy 14vs24Dundalk
Venue : Ross Rd Referee : 50083 (Pending)
15:00Monkstown 3vs42Boyne
Venue : Sydney Parade Referee : John Flynn (Pending)
23/09/2017
15:00Ashbourne 18vs10Enniscorthy
Venue : Milltown House Referee : Barry Moloney (Pending)
15:00Boyne 18vs34Gorey
Venue : Shamrock Lodge Referee : Barry O Keeffe (Pending)
15:00Dundalk 22vs36De La Salle Palmerston
Venue : Mill Rd Referee : Padraic Reidy (Pending)
15:00Wicklow 36vs16Monkstown
Venue : Ashtown Lane Referee : Clive Wardrop (Pending)
30/09/2017
15:00Dundalk 32vs33Ashbourne
Venue : Mill Rd Referee : Colm Roche (Pending)
15:00Enniscorthy 36vs0Boyne
Venue : Ross Rd Referee : John Montayne (Pending)
15:00Gorey 7vs17Wicklow
Venue : Clonattin Referee : Berney White (Pending)
15:00Monkstown 6vs13De La Salle Palmerston
Venue : Sydney Parade Referee : Brian Montayne (Pending)
07/10/2017
15:00Gorey 18vs27Ashbourne
Venue : Clonattin Referee : John Flynn (Pending)
14/10/2017
15:00Boyne 20vs26Dundalk
Venue : Shamrock Lodge Referee : Robbie McGreer
15:00De La Salle Palmerston 31vs29Ashbourne
Venue : Kirwan Park Referee : Michael Forrestal (Pending)
15:00Monkstown 10vs18Gorey
Venue : Sydney Parade Referee : Sam Holt (Pending)
15:00Wicklow 11vs28Enniscorthy
Venue : Ashtown Lane Referee : Tomas Treacy (Pending)
20/10/2017
20:00Ashbourne 31vs0Boyne
Venue : Milltown House Referee : Michael Forrestal (Pending)
21/10/2017
15:00Enniscorthy 29vs0Monkstown
Venue : Ross Rd Referee : Colm Roche (Pending)
15:00Gorey 20vs10De La Salle Palmerston
Venue : Clonattin Referee : Ian Thompson (Pending)
04/11/2017
14:30De La Salle Palmerston 28vs32Boyne
Venue : Kirwan Park Referee : Sam Holt (Pending)
14:30Gorey 22vs24Enniscorthy
Venue : Clonattin Referee : Henry Richmond
14:30Monkstown 7vs24Dundalk
Venue : Sydney Parade Referee : Robbie O Flynn (Pending)
14:30Wicklow 17vs19Ashbourne
Venue : Ashtown Lane Referee : Berney White (Pending)
11/11/2017
14:30Dundalk 20vs10Wicklow
Venue : Mill Rd Referee : John Montayne (Pending)
18/11/2017
14:30Ashbourne 30vs12Monkstown
Venue : Milltown House Referee : 50083 (Pending)
14:30Boyne 33vs27Wicklow
Venue : Shamrock Lodge Referee : Clive Wardrop (Pending)
14:30Enniscorthy 45vs0De La Salle Palmerston
Venue : Ross Rd Referee : Grainne Crabtree
17:00Dundalk 30vs5Gorey
Venue : Mill Rd Referee : Paul O Connor
25/11/2017
14:30Ashbourne 19vs15Gorey
Venue : Milltown House Referee : Duncan Duke (Pending)
14:30Boyne 20vs12Monkstown
Venue : Shamrock Lodge Referee : Paudie Sheehan (Pending)
14:30Dundalk 10vs13Enniscorthy
Venue : Mill Rd Referee : Mark Jenkinson (Pending)
14:30Wicklow 25vs15De La Salle Palmerston
Venue : Ashtown Lane Referee : Padraic Reidy (Pending)
02/12/2017
14:00De La Salle Palmerston 22vs25Dundalk
Venue : Kirwan Park Referee : Gary Conway (Pending)
14:00Enniscorthy 18vs13Ashbourne
Venue : Ross Rd Referee : Padraic Reidy (Pending)
14:00Gorey 27vs3Boyne
Venue : Clonattin Referee : Colm Roche (Pending)
14:00Monkstown 11vs8Wicklow
Venue : Sydney Parade Referee : Susan Carty (Pending)
06/01/2018
14:30De La Salle Palmerston 7vs27Monkstown
Venue : Kirwan Park Referee : Philip Kane (Pending)
14:30Wicklow 21vs3Gorey
Venue : Ashtown Lane Referee : John Flynn (Pending)
18:00Ashbourne 12vs15Dundalk
Venue : Milltown House Referee : Paul O Connor (Pending)
13/01/2018
14:30Ashbourne 42vs13De La Salle Palmerston
Venue : Milltown House Referee : Michael Forrestal (Pending)
14:30Dundalk 25vs32Boyne
Venue : Mill Rd Referee : Sam Holt (Pending)
14:30Enniscorthy 20vs12Wicklow
Venue : Ross Rd Referee : Ian Hayes (Pending)
14:30Gorey 7vs12Monkstown
Venue : Clonattin Referee : Ian Thompson (Pending)
27/01/2018
14:30Boyne 16vs16Enniscorthy
Venue : Shamrock Lodge Referee : James O Hara (Pending)
17/02/2018
15:00Boyne 8vs35Ashbourne
Venue : Shamrock Lodge Referee : Eoghan Cross (Pending)
15:00De La Salle Palmerston 20vs27Gorey
Venue : Kirwan Park Referee : Robbie McGreer
15:00Monkstown 18vs33Enniscorthy
Venue : Sydney Parade Referee : David Williams (Pending)
15:00Wicklow 57vs17Dundalk
Venue : Ashtown Lane Referee : John Montayne (Pending)
11/03/2018
15:00Ashbourne 40vs12Wicklow
Venue : Milltown House Referee : Michael Forrestal (Pending)
15:00Boyne 16vs9De La Salle Palmerston
Venue : Shamrock Lodge Referee : Henry Richmond
15:00Dundalk 21vs5Monkstown
Venue : Mill Rd Referee : James O Hara (Pending)
15:00Enniscorthy 26vs25Gorey
Venue : Ross Rd Referee : Niall Behan (Pending)
24/03/2018
15:00De La Salle Palmerston 27vs17Enniscorthy
Venue : Kirwan Park Referee : John Montayne (Pending)
15:00Gorey 22vs7Dundalk
Venue : Clonattin Referee : Clive Wardrop (Pending)
15:00Monkstown 8vs31Ashbourne
Venue : Sydney Parade Referee : Sam Holt (Pending)
15:00Wicklow 60vs25Boyne
Venue : Ashtown Lane Referee : Berney White (Pending)