1Ashbourne76011871206760030
2Dundalk75021781255350025
3Enniscorthy75021867511140024
4De La Salle Palmerston7403147180-3340020
5Boyne7304145185-4030015
6Gorey7304124136-1220014
7Wicklow7205144152-850013
8Monkstown700754192-1381001
Leinster League - Division 1A
16/09/2017
15:00De La Salle Palmerston 29vs26Wicklow
Venue : Kirwan Park Referee : Colm Roche (Pending)
15:00Enniscorthy 14vs24Dundalk
Venue : Ross Rd Referee : James Fitzgerald (Pending)
15:00Monkstown 3vs42Boyne
Venue : Sydney Parade Referee : John Flynn (Pending)
23/09/2017
15:00Ashbourne 18vs10Enniscorthy
Venue : Milltown House Referee : Barry Moloney (Pending)
15:00Boyne 18vs34Gorey
Venue : Shamrock Lodge Referee : Barry O Keeffe (Pending)
15:00Dundalk 22vs36De La Salle Palmerston
Venue : Mill Rd Referee : Padraic Reidy (Pending)
15:00Wicklow 36vs16Monkstown
Venue : Ashtown Lane Referee : Clive Wardrop (Pending)
30/09/2017
15:00Dundalk 32vs33Ashbourne
Venue : Mill Rd Referee : Colm Roche (Pending)
15:00Enniscorthy 36vs0Boyne
Venue : Ross Rd Referee : John Montayne (Pending)
15:00Gorey 7vs17Wicklow
Venue : Clonattin Referee : Berney White (Pending)
15:00Monkstown 6vs13De La Salle Palmerston
Venue : Sydney Parade Referee : Brian Montayne (Pending)
07/10/2017
15:00Gorey 18vs27Ashbourne
Venue : Clonattin Referee : John Flynn (Pending)
14/10/2017
15:00Boyne 20vs26Dundalk
Venue : Shamrock Lodge Referee : Robbie McGreer
15:00De La Salle Palmerston 31vs29Ashbourne
Venue : Kirwan Park Referee : Michael Forrestal (Pending)
15:00Monkstown 10vs18Gorey
Venue : Sydney Parade Referee : Sam Holt (Pending)
15:00Wicklow 11vs28Enniscorthy
Venue : Ashtown Lane Referee : Tomas Treacy (Pending)
20/10/2017
20:00Ashbourne 31vs0Boyne
Venue : Milltown House Referee : Michael Forrestal (Pending)
21/10/2017
15:00Enniscorthy 29vs0Monkstown
Venue : Ross Rd Referee : Colm Roche (Pending)
15:00Gorey 20vs10De La Salle Palmerston
Venue : Clonattin Referee : Ian Thompson (Pending)
04/11/2017
14:30De La Salle Palmerston 28vs32Boyne
Venue : Kirwan Park Referee : Sam Holt (Pending)
14:30Gorey 22vs24Enniscorthy
Venue : Clonattin Referee : Henry Richmond
14:30Monkstown 7vs24Dundalk
Venue : Sydney Parade Referee : Robbie O Flynn (Pending)
14:30Wicklow 17vs19Ashbourne
Venue : Ashtown Lane Referee : Berney White (Pending)
11/11/2017
14:30Dundalk 20vs10Wicklow
Venue : Mill Rd Referee : John Montayne (Pending)
18/11/2017
14:30Ashbourne 30vs12Monkstown
Venue : Milltown House Referee : James Fitzgerald (Pending)
14:30Boyne 33vs27Wicklow
Venue : Shamrock Lodge Referee : Clive Wardrop (Pending)
14:30Enniscorthy 45vs0De La Salle Palmerston
Venue : Ross Rd Referee : Grainne Crabtree
17:00Dundalk 30vs5Gorey
Venue : Mill Rd Referee : Paul O Connor
25/11/2017
14:30Ashbourne vsGorey
Venue : Milltown House Referee : 5955 (Pending)
14:30Boyne vsMonkstown
Venue : Shamrock Lodge Referee : 5955 (Pending)
14:30Dundalk vsEnniscorthy
Venue : Mill Rd Referee : 5955 (Pending)
14:30Wicklow vsDe La Salle Palmerston
Venue : Ashtown Lane Referee : 5955 (Pending)
02/12/2017
14:00De La Salle Palmerston vsDundalk
Venue : Kirwan Park Referee : 5955 (Pending)
14:00Enniscorthy vsAshbourne
Venue : Ross Rd Referee : 5955 (Pending)
14:00Gorey vsBoyne
Venue : Clonattin Referee : 5955 (Pending)
14:00Monkstown vsWicklow
Venue : Sydney Parade Referee : 5955 (Pending)
06/01/2018
14:30Ashbourne vsDundalk
Venue : Milltown House Referee : 5955 (Pending)
14:30Boyne vsEnniscorthy
Venue : Shamrock Lodge Referee : 5955 (Pending)
14:30De La Salle Palmerston vsMonkstown
Venue : Kirwan Park Referee : 5955 (Pending)
14:30Wicklow vsGorey
Venue : Ashtown Lane Referee : 5955 (Pending)
13/01/2018
14:30Ashbourne vsDe La Salle Palmerston
Venue : Milltown House Referee : 5955 (Pending)
14:30Dundalk vsBoyne
Venue : Mill Rd Referee : 5955 (Pending)
14:30Enniscorthy vsWicklow
Venue : Ross Rd Referee : 5955 (Pending)
14:30Gorey vsMonkstown
Venue : Clonattin Referee : 5955 (Pending)
17/02/2018
15:00Boyne vsAshbourne
Venue : Shamrock Lodge Referee : 5955 (Pending)
15:00De La Salle Palmerston vsGorey
Venue : Kirwan Park Referee : 5955 (Pending)
15:00Monkstown vsEnniscorthy
Venue : Sydney Parade Referee : 5955 (Pending)
15:00Wicklow vsDundalk
Venue : Ashtown Lane Referee : 5955 (Pending)
03/03/2018
15:00Ashbourne vsWicklow
Venue : Milltown House Referee : 5955 (Pending)
15:00Boyne vsDe La Salle Palmerston
Venue : Shamrock Lodge Referee : 5955 (Pending)
15:00Dundalk vsMonkstown
Venue : Mill Rd Referee : 5955 (Pending)
15:00Enniscorthy vsGorey
Venue : Ross Rd Referee : 5955 (Pending)
11/03/2018
15:00De La Salle Palmerston vsEnniscorthy
Venue : Kirwan Park Referee : 5955 (Pending)
15:00Gorey vsDundalk
Venue : Clonattin Referee : 5955 (Pending)
15:00Monkstown vsAshbourne
Venue : Sydney Parade Referee : 5955 (Pending)
15:00Wicklow vsBoyne
Venue : Ashtown Lane Referee : 5955 (Pending)