1Malahide 1413015351923439061
2Enniscorthy 14110339125114010054
3De La Salle Palmerston 14707325289369037
4Gorey 14617228305-774030
5Ashbourne 14527248296-486030
6Dundalk 14509297305-88028
7Monkstown 144010233442-2096022
8Kilkenny 143110214391-1778022
Leinster League - Division 1A
17/09/2016
15:00Enniscorthy 27vs19Dundalk
Venue : Ross Rd Referee : Gary Conway (Pending)
15:00Gorey 15vs12De La Salle Palmerston
Venue : Clonattin Referee : Marcus Casey (Pending)
15:00Malahide 71vs13Ashbourne
Venue : Estuary Rd Referee : Colm Roche (Pending)
17:00Kilkenny 28vs22Monkstown
Venue : Foulkstown Referee : Andrew Cole L (Pending)
24/09/2016
15:00De La Salle Palmerston 23vs25Malahide
Venue : Kirwan Park Referee : Berney White (Pending)
15:00Dundalk 20vs0Kilkenny
Venue : Mill Rd Referee : John Flynn (Pending)
15:00Monkstown 22vs15Gorey
Venue : Sydney Parade Referee : Barry O Keeffe (Pending)
18:00Ashbourne 32vs40Enniscorthy
Venue : Milltown House Referee : Michael Forrestal L (Pending)
01/10/2016
15:00Ashbourne 6vs20De La Salle Palmerston
Venue : Milltown House Referee : Andrew Cole L (Pending)
15:00Gorey 19vs24Dundalk
Venue : Clonattin Referee : Jonathan Geoghegan (Pending)
15:00Kilkenny 3vs33Enniscorthy
Venue : Foulkstown Referee : Clive Wardrop (Pending)
15:00Malahide 49vs3Monkstown
Venue : Estuary Rd Referee : David Williams (Pending)
15/10/2016
15:00Dundalk 14vs15Malahide
Venue : Mill Rd Referee : Marcus Casey (Pending)
15:00Enniscorthy 25vs22De La Salle Palmerston
Venue : Ross Rd Referee : Refs (Pending)
15:00Kilkenny 27vs22Gorey
Venue : Foulkstown Referee : Ian Thompson (Pending)
15:00Monkstown 5vs18Ashbourne
Venue : Sydney Parade Referee : Barry O Keeffe (Pending)
22/10/2016
15:00Ashbourne 19vs18Dundalk
Venue : Milltown House Referee : Refs (Pending)
15:00De La Salle Palmerston 43vs14Monkstown
Venue : Kirwan Park Referee : Sam Holt (Pending)
15:00Gorey 13vs15Enniscorthy
Venue : Clonattin Referee : Andrew Cole L (Pending)
15:00Malahide 60vs5Kilkenny
Venue : Estuary Rd Referee : Kevin Beggs (Pending)
05/11/2016
14:30Dundalk 23vs24De La Salle Palmerston
Venue : Mill Rd Referee : Christopher Lough
14:30Enniscorthy 55vs15Monkstown
Venue : Ross Rd Referee : Colm Roche (Pending)
14:30Gorey 13vs41Malahide
Venue : Clonattin Referee : John Flynn (Pending)
14:30Kilkenny 0vs13Ashbourne
Venue : Foulkstown Referee : Padraic Reidy (Pending)
19/11/2016
13:00Monkstown 18vs38Dundalk
Venue : Sydney Parade Referee : Jonathan Geoghegan (Pending)
14:00Ashbourne 21vs21Gorey
Venue : Milltown House Referee : Michael Forrestal L (Pending)
14:00De La Salle Palmerston 33vs7Kilkenny
Venue : Kirwan Park Referee : Berney White (Pending)
14:00Malahide 15vs9Enniscorthy
Venue : Estuary Rd Referee : Brendan Cuttris (Pending)
26/11/2016
14:00Ashbourne 3vs17Malahide
Venue : Milltown House Referee : Sam Holt (Pending)
14:00De La Salle Palmerston 16vs25Gorey
Venue : Kirwan Park Referee : Lee Evans
14:00Dundalk 24vs0Enniscorthy
Venue : Mill Rd Referee : Clive Wardrop (Pending)
14:00Monkstown 26vs20Kilkenny
Venue : Sydney Parade Referee : Andrew Cole L (Pending)
03/12/2016
14:00Enniscorthy 28vs19Ashbourne
Venue : Ross Rd Referee : James Fitzgerald (Pending)
14:00Kilkenny 24vs42Dundalk
Venue : Foulkstown Referee : Berney White (Pending)
14:00Malahide 16vs28De La Salle Palmerston
Venue : Estuary Rd Referee : Stephen Troy (Pending)
14:45Gorey 12vs10Monkstown
Venue : Clonattin Referee : Ian Thompson (Pending)
07/01/2017
14:30De La Salle Palmerston 3vs29Ashbourne
Venue : Kirwan Park Referee : Jonathan Geoghegan (Pending)
14:30Dundalk 17vs24Gorey
Venue : Mill Rd Referee : Stephen Troy (Pending)
14:30Enniscorthy 19vs16Kilkenny
Venue : Ross Rd Referee : Helen O Reilly (Pending)
14:30Monkstown 12vs52Malahide
Venue : Sydney Parade Referee : Colm Roche (Pending)
14/01/2017
14:30Ashbourne 14vs18Monkstown
Venue : Milltown House Referee : Brian Montayne (Pending)
14:30De La Salle Palmerston 32vs40Enniscorthy
Venue : Kirwan Park Referee : John Montayne (Pending)
14:30Gorey 20vs3Kilkenny
Venue : Clonattin Referee : Jonathan Geoghegan (Pending)
14:30Malahide 70vs12Dundalk
Venue : Estuary Rd Referee : Berney White (Pending)
21/01/2017
14:30Dundalk 14vs25Ashbourne
Venue : Mill Rd Referee : Michael Forrestal L (Pending)
14:30Enniscorthy 32vs0Gorey
Venue : Ross Rd Referee : Refs (Pending)
14:30Kilkenny 29vs34Malahide
Venue : Foulkstown Referee : David Williams (Pending)
14:30Monkstown 22vs28De La Salle Palmerston
Venue : Sydney Parade Referee : Paul O Connor
04/03/2017
15:00Ashbourne 24vs24Kilkenny
Venue : Milltown House Referee : Berney White (Pending)
15:00De La Salle Palmerston 18vs14Dundalk
Venue : Kirwan Park Referee : Refs (Pending)
15:00Malahide 53vs12Gorey
Venue : Estuary Rd Referee : Barry O Keeffe (Pending)
11/03/2017
15:00Monkstown 24vs52Enniscorthy
Venue : Sydney Parade Referee : Paul O Connor
19/03/2017
15:00Dundalk 18vs22Monkstown
Venue : Mill Rd Referee : Andrew Cole L (Pending)
15:00Enniscorthy 16vs17Malahide
Venue : Ross Rd Referee : Refs (Pending)
15:00Gorey 17vs12Ashbourne
Venue : Clonattin Referee : Marcus Casey (Pending)
15:00Kilkenny 28vs23De La Salle Palmerston
Venue : Foulkstown Referee : Clive Wardrop (Pending)